Monday - November 20


Monday Full Schedule

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Morning Plenary with Keynote Speaker Johann Hari

11/20/2017 8:30 AM - 11/20/2017 10:00 AM

10:15 AM - 3:15 PM

M14: Housing Tour 1 - Innovative Housing in the LM

This tour is currently full.

Join us on a bus tour of innovative housing developments in the region that, through partnerships and collaboration, have resulted in housing that supports inclusive living, low-income individuals and those at risk of homelessness. Sites include: Chorus, a 71-unit project supporting people with developmental disabilities; Cadence, a 230-unit condo development containing 15 units of affordable housing; a market rental house featuring a group who graduated from Chimo Community Services Temporary Housing Program; and the Storeys, a 129 unit, 14-story affordable and supportive housing development which houses low-to-moderate-income residents including families, adults with mental health challenges, seniors and adults in recovery from addiction.

Tour runs from 10:15 a.m. to 3:15 p.m. 
11/20/2017 10:15 AM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

M01: Dialogue with Thought Leaders-Exploring harm reduction

Following Johann Hari’s keynote, he will join a panel of affordable housing providers and thought leaders to explore harm reduction within a local context. Don’t miss this opportunity to hear about the history of harm reduction in BC, what has worked, what has not, and innovative ideas for the future. The panel will be moderated by Travis Lupick, who will add his own knowledge and experience from reporting on the fentanyl crisis in Metro Vancouver. 

Presenters:  Travis Lupick, Writer and Journalist, Georgia Straight; Ross Laird, Consultant - Professional Development, Laird Associates; Keir Macdonald, Deputy Executive Director, Lookout Housing and Health Society; Janice Abbott, CEO, Atira Women's Resource Society 
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M02: Enhance Mission, Capital&Operations w/ SPRE Partnership

Deepen your mission, enhance tenant services and strengthen capital/operating proformas through partnerships with social purpose real estate (SPRE). Mixed-use projects that make space for community (non-profits/social enterprises) as well as affordable housing reap benefits for providers, tenants, non-profit organizations and local neighbourhoods. This session provides insights into SPRE case studies, benefits/risks of the business model, and practical tips for how to go about opening the doors to SPRE partnerships.

Presenter: Jacqueline Gijssen, Project Director, SPRE Collaborative;  Jordan Brown, Researcher, SPRE Collaborative; Jennifer Johnstone, President & CEO, Central City Foundation and Karen Hemmingson, Chief Research Officer, BC Housing

11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M03: Co-ordinated Responses to Ending Homelessness

Homeless systems are complex and service providers, housing professionals and governments sometimes feel as though they’re putting ever more resources into the system only to get the same results. Faced with very limited housing supplies and poor coordination among stakeholders, communities across BC are creating their own responses and learning how to better coordinate the housing and support services that we have. This session will present experiences from Abbotsford and the Capital Regional District and will include an open discussion with attendees to reflect on their own communities.

Presenters:
Dena Kae Beno, Housing and Homelessness Coordinator, City of Abbotsford; Lynda Brummit, Research Coordinator for Coordinated Intake and Referral Project, City of Abbotsford; Don Elliott, Executive Director, Victoria Coalition to End Homelessness; John Reilly, Manager, Housing Planning and Programs, Capital Regional District; and Ron van Wyk, Executive Director, MCC Community Enterprises Inc., with Alice Sundberg, moderator
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M04: Partnerships to Support ppl w/ Multiple & Complex Needs

Humans are complex beings, but the systems we operate within do not always reflect this reality. If someone has a developmental disability, we channel her into the community living system. But what if she also struggles with mental health issues or substance use challenges? How does a housing provider support tenants in having their whole needs met within segregated parts of the system? Join us for a discussion with diverse housing providers to better understand how we can work together to meet the needs of individuals with multiple and complex needs.

Presenters: Lynn Davies, Vice President, Regional Operations, CLBC; Ross Chilton, CEO, Community Living Society; Kathy Doull, Operations Director, Home Support, Complex Rehab & Supported Housing, Vancouver Coastal Health
Moderator: Jack Styan, Vice President Strategic Initiatives CLBC 
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M05: What do people want?

 Join housing researchers for presentations & discussion on:
-Housing preferences: matching supply and demand. 
-Community Enhancement Survey.
-Results from a multi-partner outcome evaluation of provincially funded supportive housing. 
-Focus on housing options for seniors.

Presenters: Lili Friedler Shulman, Doctoral student, School of Community and Regional Planning, UBC; Carolina Ibarra, Director of Operations, Brightside Community Homes Foundation; Sara Thiessen, Community Development Coordinator, Brightside Community Homes Foundation; Tammy Bennett, Senior Manager, Corporate Planning, BC Housing; and Elizabeth Tang, Senior Consultant, Research and Information Transfer, Canada Mortgage and Housing Corporation (CMHC)
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M06: Association Engagement

Join AHMA, BCNPHA and BC Housing for a member engagement session focused on exploring the relationship between funded agencies, funders and advocacy bodies. This session is open only to AHMA-funded Aboriginal housing providers and will provide an opportunity to set the path for how we all work together to achieve common goals.

Presenters: Margaret Pfoh, Aboriginal Housing Management Association; Shayne Ramsay, BC Housing; and Jill Atkey BCNPHA with welcome and prayer conducted by Rosanna McGregor, President, AHMA and Roger Kishi as Moderator.
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017

M07: Tech Tools in the Workplace: Hits and Misses

This session explores the reality of technology in today's workplace — the legal framework, and the benefits and risks from an employer/management point of view. It offers practical tools to ensure appropriate use of, and safeguards to, protect devices, data and systems. Key issues covered include: protection of privacy and personal information, using tech tools (work and personal) and social media, surveillance do's and don'ts, and measures to protect systems and data.

Presenters: Marsha Goldford, Director, Training & Development/Independent Consultant, Developmental Disabilities Association; and Dominic Vogel, Business Owner/Chief Strategist, Cyber.SC
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M08: Three Keys to Successful Tenancies

 In this interactive workshop, we will explore the unique challenges and opportunities when housing vulnerable tenant populations. Coming from a position of preventing housing instability, this session will explore how the combination of tenant and housing provider education, supports, community resources and systems increases successful tenancies, reduces damages and prevents evictions. 

Presenter: Kate Lambert, Strategic Program Manager, Ready to Rent BC 
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M09: Transgender Inclusion 101

This session will give a brief overview of the unique barriers and challenges faced by transgender people in housing, and will provide some practical tools that staff can use to foster an atmosphere of inclusion. Each participant will take away knowledge of:
1) Respectful language, pronouns and key concepts related to trans folks; 2) How discrimination and exclusion result in negative health impacts for trans people; and 3) How to intervene and support trans individuals when conflicts arise.

Presenters: Ryan Peters, Acting Coordinator, Prism Services; and Kelendria Nation, Facilitator, Prism
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M10: How Much is Rent? Verifying Tenant Income and Assets

This is a full day session.
Are you responsible for verifying tenant income and assets? Calculating accurate tenant rent contributions ensures everyone pays an equal portion of their income toward rent. This can be difficult when tenants report they have limited or zero income. In this day-long session, participants will: learn the basics of rent calculation; share complex or confusing rent scenarios; and examine how to approach different situations, including when to seek additional documentation or request an audit.

Presenters: Kathy Des Roches, Senior Manager, Audit Services, BC Housing; and Christine Henley, Manager, Audit Services, BC Housing
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M11: Tenant Rights and Protection During Redevelopment

This session is currently full.
Join City of Vancouver housing staff for an update on the city's approach to protecting tenants during redevelopment, and what it means for societies planning to redevelop. The session will feature a workshop on the city's policy, as well as expert panelists who work daily on tenant issues in Vancouver and BC.

Presenters: Edna Cho, Senior Housing Planner, COV; Ulryke Weissgerber, Division Manager, Housing Area Operations, Metro Vancouver Housing Corporation; Yvonne Blair, Manager of Tenant Relations, Greater Victoria Housing Society and Sarah Ellis, Housing Planner, City of Vancouver
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M12: Creating a Capital Plan

This session is full.
This workshop will teach participants how to create a capital plan using BCNPHA’s Capital Planning Template, Asset Planner software and sample data. It is optional to bring your own laptop to learn, hands-on, how to use these tools in your own work environment.

Presenter: Warren Jacobs, BCNPHA, Manager, Capital Planning    
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

M13: Turn on the Power!

SkillsPlus Electrical Module - Increase your knowledge and skill level in basic electrical tasks and safety procedures. This condensed version of the SkillsPlus Electrical Module offers hands-on practice working with electrical mock-ups. You’ll learn how to assess job safety, use job-specific tools and a multi-meter, troubleshoot circuit boxes and repair power cords.

Presenters: Bonnie Bard, SkillsPlus Program Operations Manager, BC Housing, Jim Sawyer, Maintenance Worker and Skills Plus Trainer, BC Housing; and Thomas Hill, Maintenance Chargehand & SkillsPlus Trainer, BC Housing 
11/20/2017 10:30 AM - 11/20/2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Lunch Plenary with Keynote Speaker Emmy Tiderington

11/20/2017 12:00 PM - 11/20/2017 2:00 PM

2:00 PM - 3:15 PM

M15: Dialogue with Thoughts Leaders-Housing Transitions

Join our lunchtime keynote, Dr. Emmy Tiderington, and Rob Turnbull, President and CEO of the Streetohome Foundation, for an engaging dialogue about the challenges and opportunities of the Moving On initiative and its applicability to BC. Within this exploration, session delegates will have an opportunity to delve into more detail on how Moving On initiatives in New York have affected the lives of formerly homeless individuals and engage with a leading expert in homelessness.

Presenters
: Dave MacIntyre, Executive Director, MPA Society and Wlil Valenciano, Housing and Health Services Manager, BC Housing
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M16: Developing Inclusive Housing through Partnership

This session is currently full.
Through three case examples with experienced housing partners, this session will explore the challenges and opportunities of developing inclusive housing through the lens of inclusion and partnership. Presenters will share project details and goals, and how they’re addressing new models of social inclusion through their developments. 

Presenters: Doug Tennant, Executive Director, Semiahmoo House Society; Lauren English, Senior Project Officer, BC Housing, and Graham Morry, Executive Director, Nanaimo Association for Community Living.
Moderator: Alice Sundberg, Consultant
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M17: Investment Fundamentals for Housing Providers

Maximizing the capital you already have is the most efficient fundraising a non-profit can undertake. This session will look at the different types of capital that housing providers manage and then delve into the basics of key investment concepts and considerations. Financial decision-makers will benefit from this introduction (or refresher) to investing, with an overview of the benefits of investing; types and characteristics of housing provider capital; asset classes, sectors, and investment types; compounding, risk, and volatility; and investment strategies from a housing perspective.

Presenter: Derek Ballantyne, CEO, Encasa Financial Inc.

11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M18: No More Operating Subsidies?

BC's affordable housing sector is seeing many new development opportunities with the federal, provincial and municipal governments all back at the investment table. Many of the new funding programs rolling out involve capital investments with no long-term operating funding. These programs are more complex than programs of the past, but they also have the potential for increased housing development sustainability and social cohesion within housing communities. Join our panel discussion on the challenges and opportunities in mixed income developments.

Presenters: Kaela Schramm, Director of Projects and Planning, M’akola Development Services; and Luke Stack, Executive Director, Society of H.O.P.E.
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M19: Housing Partnerships

Join housing researchers for presentations & discussion on:
- Knowledge translation and working with community groups or How to reach 6 million people with your research. 
-Multi-sectoral partnerships for social and affordable housing. 
-Mixed tenure redevelopment projects, case studies and SRO renewal initiative case studies.

Presenters: Bernie Pauly, Associate Professor, Nursing, University of Victoria; Derek Weiss, Manager of Community Engagement, Social Enterprise and Housing, Union Gospel Mission; Penny Gurstein, Professor and Director, School of Community and Regional Planning, UBC; and Rebecca Siggner, Manager, Research, BC Housing
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M20: Exploring Urban and On-Reserve Housing Opportunities

Exploring Urban and On-Reserve Housing Opportunities – Long-standing distinctions and jurisdictional challenges between urban and on-reserve housing policies and programs have meant that the housing needs of Indigenous people haven’t been prioritized. That landscape is starting to change, and there is increasing engagement between First Nations governments, AHMA, BC Housing and housing providers. Join us for a dialogue on meeting the housing needs of Indigenous people in urban centres and on reserves.

Presenters:
Margaret Pfoh, Aboriginal Housing Management Association; Shayne Ramsay, CEO, BC Housing; Luanne Ruotsalainen, Executive Director, Dakhelh & Quesnel Community Housing Society; Sylvia Olsen, BC Assembly Of First Nations, and Kevin Albers, CEO, M'akola Housing Society with welcome and prayer conducted by Rosanna McGregor, President, AHMA
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M21: Alternative Conflict Resolution Basics for Landlords

There are many steps that a landlord or property manager can take to directly address conflict between tenants or between tenant and landlord prior to hearings and legal action. This workshop covers basic theory and applied skills, based on a collaborative or "interest-based" conflict resolution model that can be used to address tenant conflict before it escalates to more expensive and time consuming adversarial methods of resolution.

Presenter:
Brad Crewson, Director of Support Services, Pacifica Housing 
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M22: How to Prevent Overdoses in Service Settings

Did you know that in 2016, approximately 90% of all illicit drug overdose deaths in BC occurred indoors? Consequently, Vancouver Coastal Health and Fraser Health collaboratively developed a checklist to guide service providers and their clients to improve overdose prevention. Learn about this checklist and other good practices from local housing providers.

Presenters: Shannon Riley, Project Manager for Illicit Opioid Overdose Response, VCH; Jordan Cooper, Outreach Manager, Our Place Society; Leonard Levy, Director of Operations, Lookout Housing and Health Society; and Jamie Billingham, Education Consultant 
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M23: Relevant Voices: Engaging Your Tenants in Planning

Would you like your services to be relevant and timely in addressing the needs of your community and clients? How can you inform decision making by including those whom you are serving? An essential ingredient to providing quality services is actively including the voice of clients in the planning, design and delivery of housing and services for vulnerable populations. Join us to learn the process of engaging your tenants, how to avoid engagement pitfalls and promising practices from across North America.

Presenters: Lani Brunn, Social Planner, CitySpaces Consulting Ltd.; and Jada Basi; Manager of Housing and Community Planning, CitySpaces Consulting Ltd. 
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M24: Creating Safe Interior Spaces for Seniors

The growth in the number of adults 65 years and older is expected to double over the next 25 years. How do we create safe yet comfortable spaces that meet the diverse needs of these residents? This session will help participants to: understand the physical changes as people age and how this affects the safety environment; learn how to create ideal environments using colours; and understand considerations for interior finishes and prevention of slips and falls, from dining areas to resident rooms.

Presenters: Susan Johnson, Regional Manager – Western Canada, Altro Americas; and Ashley Kwon, Patient Safety and Injury Prevention Coordinator, Fraser Health Authority.
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M25: Maintenance Planning - Work Well Worth Doing

Work Well Worth Doing - Good building management is about getting the right things done at the right time by making the best use of your available resources. Making just a few of your daily tasks more efficient can cut your annual operating costs by 25% or more and improve the quality of your buildings. Panelists will demonstrate planning tools for budgets, staffing and schedules, hiring contractors, managing tenants and dealing with fire and safety. The results? Happier occupants and a building that is healthier and more profitable.

 Presenters: Elizabeth Tang, Senior Consultant, Research and Information Transfer, CMHC; and Jackie Kanyuk, Asset Management Coordinator, BCNPHA
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

M26: Stop that Leak! SkillsPlus Plumbing Module

 Increase your knowledge and skill level in basic plumbing tasks. This condensed version of the SkillsPlus Plumbing Module offers hands-on practice working with plumbing mock-ups. You’ll learn how to assess job safety and troubleshoot plumbing leaks, and remove and replace a wall hung sink and toilet.

Presenters: Bonnie Bard, SkillsPlus Program Operations Manager, BC Housing, Jim Sawyer, Maintenance Worker and Skills Plus Trainer, BC Housing; and Thomas Hill, Maintenance Chargehand & SkillsPlus Trainer, BC Housing.
11/20/2017 2:00 PM - 11/20/2017 3:15 PM

3:45 PM - 4:45 PM

M27: CEO Dialogue: BC Housing, CLBC & Partnerships

This session is currently full.
Join Seonag Macrae, CEO of Community Living BC and Shayne Ramsay, CEO of BC Housing as they talk about partnerships, the values that guide them and what we have learned from specific examples on the ground. Many people believe that Community Living BC provides housing for "those people." This session will broaden the audience's understanding of the opportunity and need for partnerships in meeting the demand for typical housing amongst individuals with developmental disabilities.

Presenters: Seonag Macrae, CEO, CLBC; Shayne Ramsay, CEO, BC Housing; and Kishone Roy, CEO, BCNPHA
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M28: Surviving Homelessness: The Importance of Home

This session is a story of hope and shows the importance of having a home to live in, a community to belong to, and supports in place if needed. Hear about the challenges and successes of formerly homeless people who have overcome adversity and who will inspire us with their personal stories.

Presenters: Jim Mandelin, Coordinator of Operations, Shelter Net BC; Ray Araabi, Aunt Leah's Place; Shawna Blomskog, RainCity Community; and Catharine Hume, Co-Executive Director, RainCity Housing & Support Society
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M29: Maximize Returns on Your Capital Reserves

Want to explore the competitive investment options provided to you by our sector? Join us to learn about the Social Housing Investment Program. These socially responsible investment funds are customized for your unique liquidity needs and risk profiles. Attend this session to: learn about higher returns on your capital reserves; learn key investment considerations; and receive resources to help with investment decision-making. 

Presenter:
Derek Ballantyne, CEO, Encasa Financial Inc.
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M30: Facilitating a Collaborative Partnership Agreement

This workshop will use case studies to examine a process and the skills involved in facilitating collaborative land parcel partnership agreements with diverse and multi-interest stakeholders. Lessons learned from engagement to set-up through the process of negotiation, conflict resolution and consensus agreement will be shared and discussed. Participants will also learn strategies for how to facilitate groups through resistance, competing interests and conflict conditions.

Presenter: Paula Temrick, Principal - Facilitation, Training & Development, Perspectives HR Consulting, Inc. and Jennifer Standeven, Consultant 
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M31: Boom-Bust Affordable Housing in Transitioning Economies

Complex challenges arise when planning for affordable housing in BC’s small and rural communities. Mill closures can initiate population decline and limit housing demand. Prospective major projects such as LNG, oil and gas, and tourism can increase housing demand and speculation. Join this session to learn how transitioning economies in small and rural communities influence their ability to demonstrate affordable housing need and demand, and capacity to implement actions to meet current and anticipated housing needs of the future.

Presenter: Jada Basi, Manager of Housing and Community Planning, CitySpaces Consulting Ltd.  
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M32: Beyond Housing: Entrepreneurship in the Housing Sector

This session is currently full.
The final session of the Indigenous Caucus is open to all and will focus on three initiatives that enhance organizational sustainability while also meeting the wellness needs of Indigenous people.  Join us for an exploration of a health centre, development services, and an art gallery and hotel – all being undertaken by Aboriginal housing providers.

Presenters:
Marcel Swain, CEO, Lu'ma Native Housing Society; Kevin Albers, CEO, M'akola Housing Society; Stewart Anderson, Manager, Community Investment, Vancity and David Eddy, CEO, Vancouver Native Housing Society with welcome and prayer conducted by Rosanna McGregor, President, AHMA
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M33: Elder Abuse: Resources for Landlords and Building Manag

This session will share the positive outcomes and highlight the barriers we encountered during our “Housing and Elder Abuse Outreach” project, funded by the BC Council to Reduce Elder Abuse. Join us to learn how to recognize elder abuse and what resources and agencies are available to support older adults experiencing abuse. We will share the top housing complaints we hear from older adult tenants and how being proactive can prevent these issues from escalating.

Presenter: Veronica Page, Assistant Manager of Support and Information Services, West End Seniors' Network 
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M34: Mapping the Customer Experience

Capital Region Housing is looking to shift the paradigm of service delivery in social housing from a program management approach to customer focus. This session will explore the mapping of the customer experience from the time a household is in need of housing or subsidy and turns to Capital Region Housing for service, to the time they move out of housing. It will also cover the lessons learned from the customer experience map and how that is informing organizational change at Capital Region Housing.

Presenters: Mark Hoosein, Chief Operating Officer, Capital Region Housing; and Esther de Vos, Director, Policy, Research and Strategic Initiatives, Capital Region Housing
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M35: Filling Your Wheelchair Accessible Units

This presentation introduces the Right Fit Pilot Project, a collaborative partnership funded by the Vancouver Foundation & BC Rehab Foundation to address systemic barriers and help wheelchair users and housing/service providers match resources with needs. Housing providers will learn about new models being tested including: Ministry of Social Development & Poverty Reduction fast-track approval for equipment needs; BC Housing supports for eligible providers to hold vacancies for wheelchair users; and a case management model to help connect wheelchair users and accessible housing providers.

Presenter: Paul Gauthier, Executive Director, Individualized Funding Resource Centre
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M36: BC Housing Shelter Guidelines

 BC Housing has prepared the Shelter Guidelines to assist non-profit societies and development teams with the planning, design and development processes for upgrading existing shelters or constructing new emergency shelters. In BC, shelters vary significantly by size, building type, layout, and the types of spaces they include; many are created through the conversion of existing buildings. This session will help you understand the Shelter Guidelines’ streamlined space requirements, layout options and minimum barrier shelters.

Presenter: Gwyn Symmons, Principal, CitySpaces Consulting Ltd., and Bruk Melles, Director of Supportive Housing & Programs, BC Housing
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M37: Portfolio Solutions, Planning for the Future

This workshop will provide participants with an introduction to the techniques, processes and opportunities involved in portfolio planning, and will teach them how to optimize the resources available to non-profit housing providers. The discussion will also explore information for their organization’s strategic planning.

Presenter:
Ahmed Omran, Manager, Portfolio Solutions, BC Housing
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM

M38: Plumbing System Durability and Restoration

This session looks at the way plumbing systems fail, and why they do so faster in Metro Vancouver than in other areas of BC or around the world. We’ll also discuss how to slow the corrosion down and extend the life expectancy of plumbing systems, including (but not limited to) temperature and flow control of the hot water, recirculation systems and water treatment. Participants will learn about all possible restoration options (lining and re-pipe) with updates on the latest materials.

Presenter: Randy Christie and Karl Schmidt, Plumbing Systems Expert, CuraFlo of BC 
11/20/2017 3:45 PM - 11/20/2017 4:45 PM